Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Assam Bio Horticulture Nursery

Apple Ber Plant

Apple Ber Plant
Price : 40.00 / PieceGet Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Supplier
Maturity 100%
Energy 5.918 Calories (per 100 g)
Protein 800 mg (per 100 g)
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Iron
1.1 mg (per 100 g)
Scientific Name
Ziziphus Mauritiana
Other Name
Indian Jujube

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Apple Ber Plant" ?

Piece

Explore More Products